Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -24kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Max Marendić
JJK Mangetsu
Dominik Žužić JJK Mangetsu Gagné par points - 02:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Terminé
Mirko Pataki
JJK Factory Đakovo
Gagné par points - 02:00
Petar Duvnjak HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -36kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Bruna Banovac
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Gea Poljak JJK ENSO Gagné par points - 02:27
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -27kg
(Day 1)
14
Terminé
Matias Tomic
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Toni Vorkapić JJK Lotus Gagné par points - 03:08
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / +50kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Terminé
Mihael Mejdanac
JJK Factory Đakovo
Gagné par soumission - 00:28
Mateo Stopić JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -28kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Terminé
Roza Brkić
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
NIA MÜLLER JJK Factory Đakovo Gagné par points - 02:14
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -24kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Terminé
Matej Mitrović
JJK Factory Đakovo
Dominik Žužić JJK Mangetsu Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -28kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
Franka Zaro
JJK ENSO
Klara Mihovilović HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Gagné par points - 02:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -22kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Terminé
Iskra Trusk
JJK Mangetsu
Gagné par points - 02:00
Lucija Kelemen JJK ENSO
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -36kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
Laura Vičić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Gagné par points - 02:00
Gea Poljak JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -34kg
(Day 1)
13
Terminé
Borna Novak
JJK Factory Đakovo
Erik Smolčak JJK Mangetsu Gagné par points - 00:26
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / +50kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Terminé
NIKO KNEZOVIĆ
JJK Mangetsu
Mateo Stopić JJK Mangetsu Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
15
Terminé
Luis Novaković Sadžak
JJK Lotus
Anur Karasuljic JJK Lotus Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -28kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Terminé
NIA MÜLLER
JJK Factory Đakovo
Gagné par points - 02:29
Julijana Kesler HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
16
Terminé
Nicolas Ravarotto
JJK Lotus
Marin Perić JJK Pura Vida Cres Gagné par soumission - 01:17
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
Jakov Džimbeg
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Toni Sučić JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -40kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Terminé
ANA ELENA GREGURIĆ
JJK Mangetsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ruza Jukic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -28kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Terminé
Klara Mihovilović
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Gagné par soumission - 00:22
NIA MÜLLER JJK Factory Đakovo
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
17
Terminé
Anton Kalcic
JJK Lotus
Fran Matić JJK Pura Vida Cres Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / +48kg
(Day 1)
2-20
Terminé
Erin Lazički
JJK ENSO
Antea Alviž JJK Lotus Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Terminé
Jakov Džimbeg
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Jakov Negovetic JJK Pura Vida Cres Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / +50kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Terminé
Mihael Mejdanac
JJK Factory Đakovo
Gagné par soumission - 02:12
Mateo Stopić JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
18
Terminé
Mike Kosovic
JJK Lotus
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Marko Glavaš JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
19
Terminé
Anur Karasuljic
JJK Lotus
Marin Perić JJK Pura Vida Cres Gagné par soumission - 01:12
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Fran Kordic
JJK Tatami
Mihael Svalina JJK Mangetsu Gagné par soumission - 00:46
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -40kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Terminé
STELA VRČKOVIĆ
JJK Mangetsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:31
Ruza Jukic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -44kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Elena Sablić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Viktoria Santic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
20
Terminé
Fran Matić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Mike Kosovic JJK Lotus Gagné par points - 02:59
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -46kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Tin Jamnić
JJK Tatami
Marko Šimić JJK Factory Đakovo Gagné par soumission - 01:47
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -44kg
(Day 1)
22
Terminé
Hana Pejic
JJK Tatami
Nika Šalina JJK ZADAR Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -40kg
(Day 1)
2-19
Terminé
ANA ELENA GREGURIĆ
JJK Mangetsu
Gagné par points - 03:00
STELA VRČKOVIĆ JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
Jakov Negovetic
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Mihael Svalina JJK Mangetsu Gagné par points - 03:27