Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -40kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Terminé
Natali Zmaić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Leana Žunić JJK Lotus Gagné par points - 03:05
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -36kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Nera Supina
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Katja Francem JJK Factory Đakovo Gagné par points - 00:34
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -52kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Terminé
Laura Kramaček
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Zora Hranuelli HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -36kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Veronika Šantić
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Gagné par soumission - 02:44
Nika Vrbanić JJK Tatami
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -55kg
(Day 1)
35
Terminé
Noa Kermek
JJK ENSO
Borna Bionda JJK Factory Đakovo Gagné par soumission - 00:13
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -55kg
(Day 1)
36
Terminé
Mislav Korica
JJK ENSO
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mario Malinić JJK Kvarner
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -40kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Terminé
Natali Zmaić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Leana Žunić JJK Lotus Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -36kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
Katja Francem
JJK Factory Đakovo
Matea Šutalo JJK Factory Đakovo Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -52kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Terminé
Maja Pataki
JJK Tatami
Zora Hranuelli HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -57kg
(Day 1)
33
Terminé
Anja Baković
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Sara Mikić FFV Universum Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -66kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Terminé
Fran Kapetan
JJK Factory Đakovo
Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Dominik Šekerija JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / +57kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Terminé
Antea Vresk
JJK ENSO
Nika Maltež JJK Pura Vida Cres Gagné par soumission - 01:21
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -55kg
(Day 1)
37
Terminé
Nicolas Došen
JJK Mangetsu
Borna Bionda JJK Factory Đakovo Gagné par soumission - 00:30
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Terminé
Petar Jurčić
JJK ENSO
Karlo Smolčec FFV Universum Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -55kg
(Day 1)
38
Terminé
Mislav Korica
JJK ENSO
Josip Brnjić JJK Vinkovačke Rode Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -36kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Terminé
Veronika Šantić
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Gagné par points - 03:00
Matea Šutalo JJK Factory Đakovo
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -38kg
(Day 1)
40
Terminé
Fran Kovačev
JJK ENSO
Vanja Mandek JJK Vinkovačke Rode Gagné par soumission - 02:04
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Terminé
Gabrijel Miholjek
JJK Factory Đakovo
Gagné par soumission - 02:29
Dean Kupina JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / +57kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Terminé
Nika Dujmović Trifunac
JJK ENSO
Antea Vresk JJK ENSO Gagné par soumission - 02:17
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -55kg
(Day 1)
39
Terminé
Borna Bionda
JJK Factory Đakovo
Gagné par soumission - 00:09
Josip Brnjić JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -52kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Terminé
Laura Kramaček
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Gagné par soumission - 01:55
Zora Hranuelli HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / +66kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Terminé
Ivan Džimbeg
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Max Petrlić JJK Tatami Gagné par soumission - 00:22
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Terminé
Karlo Smolčec
FFV Universum
Albert Supina HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -38kg
(Day 1)
41
Terminé
Rino Bulić
JJK ZADAR
Lovro Đumić JJK Factory Đakovo Gagné par points - 03:26
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / +66kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Terminé
Josip Golub
JJK Mangetsu
Dario Zunic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Gagné par soumission - 00:43
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -38kg
(Day 1)
42
Terminé
Krunoslav Lacković
JJK ENSO
Leon Dolić JJK Vinkovačke Rode Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / +57kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Terminé
Nika Maltež
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Antea Vresk JJK ENSO Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Terminé
Petar Jurčić
JJK ENSO
Dean Kupina JJK Mangetsu Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -38kg
(Day 1)
43
Terminé
Fran Sedlovski
JJK Mangetsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:40
Franjo Francem JJK Factory Đakovo
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -73kg
(Day 1)
2-43
Terminé
Domagoj Begonja
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Gabriel Banović JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -73kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Terminé
Nikša Maltež
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Ivano Karlović JJK Factory Đakovo Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -38kg
(Day 1)
44
Terminé
Vanja Mandek
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Lovro Đumić JJK Factory Đakovo Gagné par points - 03:00