Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -24kg
(Day 1)
2-9
Dokončeno
Max Marendić
JJK Mangetsu
Dominik Žužić JJK Mangetsu Won by points - 02:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Dokončeno
Mirko Pataki
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 02:00
Petar Duvnjak HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -36kg
(Day 1)
2-12
Dokončeno
Bruna Banovac
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Gea Poljak JJK ENSO Won by points - 02:27
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -27kg
(Day 1)
14
Dokončeno
Matias Tomic
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Toni Vorkapić JJK Lotus Won by points - 03:08
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / +50kg
(Day 1)
2-14
Dokončeno
Mihael Mejdanac
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 00:28
Mateo Stopić JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -28kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Dokončeno
Roza Brkić
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
NIA MÜLLER JJK Factory Đakovo Won by points - 02:14
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -24kg
(Day 1)
2-10
Dokončeno
Matej Mitrović
JJK Factory Đakovo
Dominik Žužić JJK Mangetsu Won by Submission - 00:32
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -28kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Dokončeno
Franka Zaro
JJK ENSO
Klara Mihovilović HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by points - 02:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -22kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Dokončeno
Iskra Trusk
JJK Mangetsu
Won by points - 02:00
Lucija Kelemen JJK ENSO
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -36kg
(Day 1)
2-13
Dokončeno
Laura Vičić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Won by points - 02:00
Gea Poljak JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -34kg
(Day 1)
13
Dokončeno
Borna Novak
JJK Factory Đakovo
Erik Smolčak JJK Mangetsu Won by points - 00:26
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / +50kg
(Day 1)
2-15
Dokončeno
NIKO KNEZOVIĆ
JJK Mangetsu
Mateo Stopić JJK Mangetsu Won by Submission - 00:14
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
15
Dokončeno
Luis Novaković Sadžak
JJK Lotus
Anur Karasuljic JJK Lotus Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -28kg
(Day 1)
1-17
Dokončeno
NIA MÜLLER
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 02:29
Julijana Kesler HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
16
Dokončeno
Nicolas Ravarotto
JJK Lotus
Marin Perić JJK Pura Vida Cres Won by Submission - 01:17
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-19
Dokončeno
Jakov Džimbeg
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by Submission - 00:58
Toni Sučić JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -40kg
(Day 1)
2-17
Dokončeno
ANA ELENA GREGURIĆ
JJK Mangetsu
Won by points - 03:00
Ruza Jukic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -28kg
(Day 1)
1-18
Dokončeno
Klara Mihovilović
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by Submission - 00:22
NIA MÜLLER JJK Factory Đakovo
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
17
Dokončeno
Anton Kalcic
JJK Lotus
Fran Matić JJK Pura Vida Cres Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / +48kg
(Day 1)
2-20
Dokončeno
Erin Lazički
JJK ENSO
Antea Alviž JJK Lotus Won by points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-20
Dokončeno
Jakov Džimbeg
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Jakov Negovetic JJK Pura Vida Cres Won by points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / +50kg
(Day 1)
2-16
Dokončeno
Mihael Mejdanac
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 02:12
Mateo Stopić JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
18
Dokončeno
Mike Kosovic
JJK Lotus
Won by Submission - 00:24
Marko Glavaš JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
19
Dokončeno
Anur Karasuljic
JJK Lotus
Marin Perić JJK Pura Vida Cres Won by Submission - 01:12
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-21
Dokončeno
Fran Kordic
JJK Tatami
Mihael Svalina JJK Mangetsu Won by Submission - 00:46
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -40kg
(Day 1)
2-18
Dokončeno
STELA VRČKOVIĆ
JJK Mangetsu
Won by Submission - 02:31
Ruza Jukic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -44kg
(Day 1)
1-23
Dokončeno
Elena Sablić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Viktoria Santic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
20
Dokončeno
Fran Matić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Mike Kosovic JJK Lotus Won by points - 02:59
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -46kg
(Day 1)
2-21
Dokončeno
Tin Jamnić
JJK Tatami
Marko Šimić JJK Factory Đakovo Won by Submission - 01:47
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -44kg
(Day 1)
22
Dokončeno
Hana Pejic
JJK Tatami
Nika Šalina JJK ZADAR Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -40kg
(Day 1)
2-19
Dokončeno
ANA ELENA GREGURIĆ
JJK Mangetsu
Won by points - 03:00
STELA VRČKOVIĆ JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-22
Dokončeno
Jakov Negovetic
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Mihael Svalina JJK Mangetsu Won by points - 03:27