Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -50kg
(Day 1)
69
Terminé
Dinko Burazin
JJK Tatami
Gagné par soumission - 00:57
Leon Horvat JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-66
Terminé
Fran Petrović
JJK Arrow
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ivan Barić JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +73kg
(Day 1)
1-60
Terminé
Noa Reljanović
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Gagné par points - 03:00
Paulo Benaš JJK Kvarner
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -60kg
(Day 1)
71
Terminé
Mislav Grubanović
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Mateo Kovačević FFV Universum Gagné par points - 04:00
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -77 kg
(Day 1)
73
Terminé
Antun Dubravčević
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Franjo Marković FFV Universum Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / +81kg
(Day 1)
2-63
Terminé
Leo Žuža
JJK ZADAR
Gagné par points - 04:00
Ivano Bačić JJK Kastav
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +73kg
(Day 1)
1-61
Terminé
Lucas Srdoć
JJK Kastav
Gagné par points - 03:45
Karlo Vitez Ju-jitsu Klub Ronin Gym
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / +81kg
(Day 1)
2-64
Terminé
Mateo Matteoni
JJK Lotus
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Eugen Bajlo JJK ZADAR
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -50kg
(Day 1)
70
Terminé
Toni Matković
JJK Tatami
Gagné par points - 04:00
Dinko Burazin JJK Tatami
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -57kg
(Day 1)
1-65
Terminé
Vita Crkvenac
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Mia Stabile JJK Lotus
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +73kg
(Day 1)
1-62
Terminé
Paulo Benaš
JJK Kvarner
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Lucas Srdoć JJK Kastav
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -60kg
(Day 1)
72
Terminé
Mislav Grubanović
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Mateo Kovačević FFV Universum Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-67
Terminé
Teo Vuletić
JJK Tatami
Gagné par points - 04:00
Stjepan Milić JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-68
Terminé
Fran Petrović
JJK Arrow
Ruben Erlić JJK Kastav Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +73kg
(Day 1)
1-63
Terminé
Noa Reljanović
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Karlo Vitez Ju-jitsu Klub Ronin Gym Gagné par points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -70kg
(Day 1)
2-73
Terminé
Alba Bosnić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Gagné par points - 04:00
Sara Sutlović JJK ZADAR
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -77 kg
(Day 1)
74
Terminé
Franjo Marković
FFV Universum
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vlado Blažević JJK Factory Đakovo
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -57kg
(Day 1)
1-66
Terminé
Anja Puljić
JJK ENSO
Vita Crkvenac HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -73kg
(Day 1)
75
Terminé
Borna Vukašinović
JJK Tatami
Bruno Mirković FFV Universum Gagné par Disqualification - 03:56
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -94 kg
(Day 1)
1-67
Terminé
Dino Hraško
JJK Tatami
Toni Vuković JJK Vinkovačke Rode Gagné par soumission - 03:14
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-69
Terminé
Giuliano Boucaux
JJK Lotus
Gagné par points - 04:00
Fran Petrović JJK Arrow
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -73kg
(Day 1)
76
Terminé
Jakov Matišić
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Gagné par soumission - 00:26
Teo Rošoci JJK Tatami
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -73kg
(Day 1)
77
Terminé
Bruno Mirković
FFV Universum
Jakov Matišić HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Gagné par soumission - 00:32
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-68
Terminé
Marcel Loncar
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Marko Karlović JJK Factory Đakovo Gagné par points - 05:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -73kg
(Day 1)
78
Terminé
Borna Vukašinović
JJK Tatami
Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Teo Rošoci JJK Tatami
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -70kg
(Day 1)
2-74
Terminé
Rubi Bosnić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alba Bosnić JJK Pura Vida Cres
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-70
Terminé
Ivan Barić
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Stjepan Milić JJK Mangetsu
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -69 kg
(Day 1)
1-69
Terminé
Matko Crnoja
JJK Factory Đakovo
Marco Žunić JJK Lotus Gagné par soumission - 02:22
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-71
Terminé
Teo Vuletić
JJK Tatami
Gagné par points - 03:06
Ruben Erlić JJK Kastav
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-70
Terminé
Marko Karlović
JJK Factory Đakovo
David Reljanović JJK Vinkovačke Rode Gagné par soumission - 01:35
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -73kg
(Day 1)
79
Terminé
Teo Rošoci
JJK Tatami
Bruno Mirković FFV Universum Gagné par soumission - 03:23
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -69 kg
(Day 1)
1-71
Terminé
Marco Žunić
JJK Lotus
Gagné par soumission - 01:09
Mislav Žebić FFV Universum