Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Jakov Šalina
JJK ZADAR
Luko Mikulić JJK Tatami Won by Submission - 00:19
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U8 (6-7) / -30kg
(Day 1)
2-1
終了
Roko Zeko
JJK Factory Đakovo
Mislav Čagljević JJK Tatami Won by points - 02:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U8 (6-7) / -23kg
(Day 1)
2
終了
Leon Figecki
JJK Tatami
Won by points - 02:00
Luka Bacalo JJK Tatami
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -34kg
(Day 1)
3
終了
Stjepan Baričević
JJK Tatami
Luciano Santini JJK ZADAR Won by points - 02:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U8 (6-7) / -20kg
(Day 1)
1-1
終了
Stribor Kelava
JJK Tatami
Won by points - 02:00
Ante Mihaljevic JJK Tatami
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -30kg
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Fran Vorkapić
JJK Lotus
Won by Submission - 01:45
ROKO Kraljevic JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -34kg
(Day 1)
4
終了
Ivano Mehicic
JJK Tatami
Marin Korica JJK ENSO Won by points - 02:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Luko Mikulić
JJK Tatami
Won by Submission - 00:20
MIHAEL RAŠIĆ JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -30kg
(Day 1)
2-3
終了
Andrej Lokmić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 02:00
Luka Lokin HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-4
終了
Mateo Matanović
JJK Lotus
Won by Submission - 01:10
Dominik ĆULAP JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -25kg
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
Unknown User
JJK Factory Đakovo
Brigita Banović JJK Mangetsu Won by Submission - 00:25
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -34kg
(Day 1)
5
終了
Luciano Santini
JJK ZADAR
Won by points - 02:44
Toni Rede JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-7
終了
Mirko Pataki
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 01:20
Andrija Sekol HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -30kg
(Day 1)
2-4
終了
Jakov Donat Vidić
JJK ZADAR
Ante Lokin HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by points - 02:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -34kg
(Day 1)
6
終了
Marin Korica
JJK ENSO
Won by Submission - 01:00
Leon Kopacevic JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -30kg
(Day 1)
2-5
終了
Fran Vorkapić
JJK Lotus
Andrej Lokmić JJK Factory Đakovo Won by points - 02:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1-5
終了
Luko Mikulić
JJK Tatami
Mateo Matanović JJK Lotus Won by Submission - 01:36
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -28kg
(Day 1)
8
終了
Marija Rašić
JJK Mangetsu
Luna Balaic JJK Tatami Won by Submission - 01:28
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-8
終了
Petar Duvnjak
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by points - 02:00
Filipo Šilovinac JJK Tatami
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -30kg
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Ante Lokin
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by Submission - 00:44
Filip Čolaković JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -34kg
(Day 1)
7
終了
Luciano Santini
JJK ZADAR
Marin Korica JJK ENSO Won by Submission - 01:29
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-9
終了
Mirko Pataki
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 02:00
Maks Žigić HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -24kg
(Day 1)
2-8
終了
Dominik Žužić
JJK Mangetsu
Matej Mitrović JJK Factory Đakovo Won by Submission - 01:04
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -28kg
(Day 1)
9
終了
Petra Petrinjak
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by points - 03:00
Lota Varjačić JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-10
終了
Fran Marolin
JJK Tatami
Petar Duvnjak HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by points - 02:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -36kg
(Day 1)
2-11
終了
Ella Jagic
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Laura Vičić JJK Pura Vida Cres Won by points - 02:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -34kg
(Day 1)
11
終了
TINO HORVAT
JJK Mangetsu
Borna Novak JJK Factory Đakovo Won by points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -30kg
(Day 1)
2-7
終了
Andrej Lokmić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 02:00
Ante Lokin HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -22kg
(Day 1)
1-12
終了
Lucija Kelemen
JJK ENSO
Won by points - 02:00
Vida Kordić JJK Tatami
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -34kg
(Day 1)
12
終了
Erik Smolčak
JJK Mangetsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Domagoj Matasić HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -28kg
(Day 1)
1-14
終了
Anastazija Vidovic
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Franka Zaro JJK ENSO Won by Submission - 01:21
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -28kg
(Day 1)
10
終了
Luna Balaic
JJK Tatami
Won by points - 03:00
Petra Petrinjak HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD