Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -50kg
(Day 1)
69
Dokončeno
Dinko Burazin
JJK Tatami
Won by Submission - 00:57
Leon Horvat JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-66
Dokončeno
Fran Petrović
JJK Arrow
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Barić JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +73kg
(Day 1)
1-60
Dokončeno
Noa Reljanović
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Won by points - 03:00
Paulo Benaš JJK Kvarner
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -60kg
(Day 1)
71
Dokončeno
Mislav Grubanović
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Mateo Kovačević FFV Universum Won by points - 04:00
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -77 kg
(Day 1)
73
Dokončeno
Antun Dubravčević
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Franjo Marković FFV Universum Won by Submission - 01:04
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / +81kg
(Day 1)
2-63
Dokončeno
Leo Žuža
JJK ZADAR
Won by points - 04:00
Ivano Bačić JJK Kastav
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +73kg
(Day 1)
1-61
Dokončeno
Lucas Srdoć
JJK Kastav
Won by points - 03:45
Karlo Vitez Ju-jitsu Klub Ronin Gym
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / +81kg
(Day 1)
2-64
Dokončeno
Mateo Matteoni
JJK Lotus
Won by Submission - 01:26
Eugen Bajlo JJK ZADAR
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -50kg
(Day 1)
70
Dokončeno
Toni Matković
JJK Tatami
Won by points - 04:00
Dinko Burazin JJK Tatami
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -57kg
(Day 1)
1-65
Dokončeno
Vita Crkvenac
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by Submission - 01:46
Mia Stabile JJK Lotus
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +73kg
(Day 1)
1-62
Dokončeno
Paulo Benaš
JJK Kvarner
Won by Submission - 00:18
Lucas Srdoć JJK Kastav
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -60kg
(Day 1)
72
Dokončeno
Mislav Grubanović
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Mateo Kovačević FFV Universum Won by points - 04:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-67
Dokončeno
Teo Vuletić
JJK Tatami
Won by points - 04:00
Stjepan Milić JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-68
Dokončeno
Fran Petrović
JJK Arrow
Ruben Erlić JJK Kastav Won by Submission - 00:48
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +73kg
(Day 1)
1-63
Dokončeno
Noa Reljanović
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Karlo Vitez Ju-jitsu Klub Ronin Gym Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -70kg
(Day 1)
2-73
Dokončeno
Alba Bosnić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Won by points - 04:00
Sara Sutlović JJK ZADAR
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -77 kg
(Day 1)
74
Dokončeno
Franjo Marković
FFV Universum
Won by points - 05:00
Vlado Blažević JJK Factory Đakovo
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -57kg
(Day 1)
1-66
Dokončeno
Anja Puljić
JJK ENSO
Vita Crkvenac HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by points - 04:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -73kg
(Day 1)
75
Dokončeno
Borna Vukašinović
JJK Tatami
Bruno Mirković FFV Universum Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:56
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -94 kg
(Day 1)
1-67
Dokončeno
Dino Hraško
JJK Tatami
Toni Vuković JJK Vinkovačke Rode Won by Submission - 03:14
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-69
Dokončeno
Giuliano Boucaux
JJK Lotus
Won by points - 04:00
Fran Petrović JJK Arrow
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -73kg
(Day 1)
76
Dokončeno
Jakov Matišić
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by Submission - 00:26
Teo Rošoci JJK Tatami
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -73kg
(Day 1)
77
Dokončeno
Bruno Mirković
FFV Universum
Jakov Matišić HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Submission - 00:32
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-68
Dokončeno
Marcel Loncar
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Marko Karlović JJK Factory Đakovo Won by points - 05:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -73kg
(Day 1)
78
Dokončeno
Borna Vukašinović
JJK Tatami
Won by Submission - 02:38
Teo Rošoci JJK Tatami
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -70kg
(Day 1)
2-74
Dokončeno
Rubi Bosnić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Won by points - 04:00
Alba Bosnić JJK Pura Vida Cres
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-70
Dokončeno
Ivan Barić
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Won by Submission - 00:51
Stjepan Milić JJK Mangetsu
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -69 kg
(Day 1)
1-69
Dokončeno
Matko Crnoja
JJK Factory Đakovo
Marco Žunić JJK Lotus Won by Submission - 02:22
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-71
Dokončeno
Teo Vuletić
JJK Tatami
Won by points - 03:06
Ruben Erlić JJK Kastav
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -77 kg
(Day 1)
1-70
Dokončeno
Marko Karlović
JJK Factory Đakovo
David Reljanović JJK Vinkovačke Rode Won by Submission - 01:35
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -73kg
(Day 1)
79
Dokončeno
Teo Rošoci
JJK Tatami
Bruno Mirković FFV Universum Won by Submission - 03:23
Men Jiu-Jitsu / U21 (18-20) years / -69 kg
(Day 1)
1-71
Dokončeno
Marco Žunić
JJK Lotus
Won by Submission - 01:09
Mislav Žebić FFV Universum