Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -40kg
(Day 1)
2-33
Окончено
Natali Zmaić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Leana Žunić JJK Lotus Won by points - 03:05
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -36kg
(Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
Nera Supina
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Katja Francem JJK Factory Đakovo Won by points - 00:34
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -52kg
(Day 1)
2-35
Окончено
Laura Kramaček
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Won by Submission - 01:35
Zora Hranuelli HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -36kg
(Day 1)
1-34
Окончено
Veronika Šantić
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by Submission - 02:44
Nika Vrbanić JJK Tatami
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -55kg
(Day 1)
35
Окончено
Noa Kermek
JJK ENSO
Borna Bionda JJK Factory Đakovo Won by Submission - 00:13
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -55kg
(Day 1)
36
Окончено
Mislav Korica
JJK ENSO
Won by points - 03:00
Mario Malinić JJK Kvarner
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -40kg
(Day 1)
2-34
Окончено
Natali Zmaić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Leana Žunić JJK Lotus Won by Submission - 01:53
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -36kg
(Day 1)
1-35
Окончено
Katja Francem
JJK Factory Đakovo
Matea Šutalo JJK Factory Đakovo Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -52kg
(Day 1)
2-36
Окончено
Maja Pataki
JJK Tatami
Zora Hranuelli HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -57kg
(Day 1)
33
Окончено
Anja Baković
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Sara Mikić FFV Universum Won by points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -66kg
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
Fran Kapetan
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 01:14
Dominik Šekerija JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / +57kg
(Day 1)
1-38
Окончено
Antea Vresk
JJK ENSO
Nika Maltež JJK Pura Vida Cres Won by Submission - 01:21
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -55kg
(Day 1)
37
Окончено
Nicolas Došen
JJK Mangetsu
Borna Bionda JJK Factory Đakovo Won by Submission - 00:30
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-38
Окончено
Petar Jurčić
JJK ENSO
Karlo Smolčec FFV Universum Won by points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -55kg
(Day 1)
38
Окончено
Mislav Korica
JJK ENSO
Josip Brnjić JJK Vinkovačke Rode Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -36kg
(Day 1)
1-36
Окончено
Veronika Šantić
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by points - 03:00
Matea Šutalo JJK Factory Đakovo
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -38kg
(Day 1)
40
Окончено
Fran Kovačev
JJK ENSO
Vanja Mandek JJK Vinkovačke Rode Won by Submission - 02:04
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-40
Окончено
Gabrijel Miholjek
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 02:29
Dean Kupina JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / +57kg
(Day 1)
1-39
Окончено
Nika Dujmović Trifunac
JJK ENSO
Antea Vresk JJK ENSO Won by Submission - 02:17
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -55kg
(Day 1)
39
Окончено
Borna Bionda
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 00:09
Josip Brnjić JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -52kg
(Day 1)
2-37
Окончено
Laura Kramaček
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Won by Submission - 01:55
Zora Hranuelli HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / +66kg
(Day 1)
1-41
Окончено
Ivan Džimbeg
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Max Petrlić JJK Tatami Won by Submission - 00:22
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-39
Окончено
Karlo Smolčec
FFV Universum
Albert Supina HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Submission - 01:18
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -38kg
(Day 1)
41
Окончено
Rino Bulić
JJK ZADAR
Lovro Đumić JJK Factory Đakovo Won by points - 03:26
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / +66kg
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Josip Golub
JJK Mangetsu
Dario Zunic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Submission - 00:43
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -38kg
(Day 1)
42
Окончено
Krunoslav Lacković
JJK ENSO
Leon Dolić JJK Vinkovačke Rode Won by Submission - 01:04
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / +57kg
(Day 1)
1-40
Окончено
Nika Maltež
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Antea Vresk JJK ENSO Won by points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-41
Окончено
Petar Jurčić
JJK ENSO
Dean Kupina JJK Mangetsu Won by Submission - 01:43
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -38kg
(Day 1)
43
Окончено
Fran Sedlovski
JJK Mangetsu
Won by Submission - 02:40
Franjo Francem JJK Factory Đakovo
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -73kg
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
Domagoj Begonja
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Won by Submission - 00:16
Gabriel Banović JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -73kg
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Nikša Maltež
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Ivano Karlović JJK Factory Đakovo Won by points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -38kg
(Day 1)
44
Окончено
Vanja Mandek
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Lovro Đumić JJK Factory Đakovo Won by points - 03:00