Vremena su dynamic i menjaju se u realnom vremenu. Osveži svoj brauzer za najnovije informacije.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -57kg
(Day 1)
57
Završeno
Kata Nenadic
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Larisa Lončar JJK Tatami Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -50kg
(Day 1)
56
Završeno
Marin Hrgić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Tomislav Pozgajcic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -57kg
(Day 1)
58
Završeno
Lara Kotarac
JJK Factory Đakovo
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Tonka Marić JJK Factory Đakovo
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Završeno
Jagor Jurič
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Pobeda po poenima - 05:09
Gabrijel Vukelic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -55kg
(Day 1)
63
Završeno
David Kelbas
JJK Factory Đakovo
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:20
Patrik Smolčak JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -57kg
(Day 1)
59
Završeno
Tonka Marić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Kata Nenadic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -48kg
(Day 1)
1-53
Završeno
CVITA MIKIN
JJK ZADAR
Mia Vrčković JJK Mangetsu Pobeda po poenima - 00:24
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +63kg
(Day 1)
1-55
Završeno
Paula Majhen
JJK Tatami
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:18
Ena Hmelina JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -55kg
(Day 1)
2-58
Završeno
Vito Kos
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Mark Jobst JJK Tatami Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -50kg
(Day 1)
1-52
Završeno
Noa Bionda
JJK Factory Đakovo
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:44
Andrej Rukavina JJK ENSO
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -57kg
(Day 1)
60
Završeno
Lara Kotarac
JJK Factory Đakovo
Larisa Lončar JJK Tatami Pobeda po poenima - 03:17
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -55kg
(Day 1)
64
Završeno
David Kelbas
JJK Factory Đakovo
Pobeda po poenima - 03:00
Petar Zunic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +63kg
(Day 1)
1-56
Završeno
Ana Batrnek
JJK Tatami
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:35
Ena Hmelina JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / +81kg
(Day 1)
2-59
Završeno
Mateo Matteoni
JJK Lotus
Pobedio Završnicom - 03:39
Ivano Bačić JJK Kastav
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-55
Završeno
David Krizmanić
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Benjamin Nadarević HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Pobedio Završnicom - 02:46
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +73kg
(Day 1)
1-58
Završeno
Noa Reljanović
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:04
Lucas Srdoć JJK Kastav
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -57kg
(Day 1)
61
Završeno
Larisa Lončar
JJK Tatami
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:45
Tonka Marić JJK Factory Đakovo
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -48kg
(Day 1)
Završeno
Nora Filić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Pobeda bez borbe
CVITA MIKIN JJK ZADAR
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / +81kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Završeno
Eugen Bajlo
JJK ZADAR
Leo Žuža JJK ZADAR Pobedio Završnicom - 01:30
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -57kg
(Day 1)
62
Završeno
Lara Kotarac
JJK Factory Đakovo
Kata Nenadic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Pobedio Završnicom - 00:34
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-65
Završeno
Giuliano Boucaux
JJK Lotus
Teo Vuletić JJK Tatami Pobedio Završnicom - 00:36
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -48kg
(Day 1)
1-54
Završeno
Mia Vrčković
JJK Mangetsu
Nora Filić JJK Factory Đakovo Pobedio Završnicom - 01:58
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -55kg
(Day 1)
65
Završeno
Matej Brlic
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Leon Šekerija JJK Mangetsu Pobedio Završnicom - 00:35
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +63kg
(Day 1)
1-57
Završeno
Paula Majhen
JJK Tatami
Pobedio Završnicom - 00:17
Ana Batrnek JJK Tatami
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +73kg
(Day 1)
1-59
Završeno
Karlo Vitez
Ju-jitsu Klub Ronin Gym
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:22
Paulo Benaš JJK Kvarner
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -50kg
(Day 1)
68
Završeno
Leon Horvat
JJK ENSO
Toni Matković JJK Tatami Pobedio Završnicom - 01:29
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / +81kg
(Day 1)
2-61
Završeno
Ivano Bačić
JJK Kastav
Eugen Bajlo JJK ZADAR Pobedio Završnicom - 03:35
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -70kg
(Day 1)
2-72
Završeno
Rubi Bosnić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Sara Sutlović JJK ZADAR
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -55kg
(Day 1)
66
Završeno
Patrik Smolčak
JJK Mangetsu
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:03
Matej Brlic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -55kg
(Day 1)
67
Završeno
David Kelbas
JJK Factory Đakovo
Pobedio Završnicom - 01:42
Leon Šekerija JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / +81kg
(Day 1)
2-62
Završeno
Mateo Matteoni
JJK Lotus
Pobeda po poenima - 04:00
Leo Žuža JJK ZADAR
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -57kg
(Day 1)
1-64
Završeno
Anja Puljić
JJK ENSO
Pobedio Završnicom - 02:24
Mia Stabile JJK Lotus