Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -57kg
(Day 1)
57
Acabado
Kata Nenadic
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Larisa Lončar JJK Tatami Won by points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -50kg
(Day 1)
56
Acabado
Marin Hrgić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 03:00
Tomislav Pozgajcic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -57kg
(Day 1)
58
Acabado
Lara Kotarac
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 03:00
Tonka Marić JJK Factory Đakovo
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-54
Acabado
Jagor Jurič
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Won by points - 05:09
Gabrijel Vukelic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -55kg
(Day 1)
63
Acabado
David Kelbas
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 00:20
Patrik Smolčak JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -57kg
(Day 1)
59
Acabado
Tonka Marić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Kata Nenadic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -48kg
(Day 1)
1-53
Acabado
CVITA MIKIN
JJK ZADAR
Mia Vrčković JJK Mangetsu Won by points - 00:24
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +63kg
(Day 1)
1-55
Acabado
Paula Majhen
JJK Tatami
Won by Submission - 00:18
Ena Hmelina JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -55kg
(Day 1)
2-58
Acabado
Vito Kos
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Mark Jobst JJK Tatami Won by points - 04:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -50kg
(Day 1)
1-52
Acabado
Noa Bionda
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 00:44
Andrej Rukavina JJK ENSO
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -57kg
(Day 1)
60
Acabado
Lara Kotarac
JJK Factory Đakovo
Larisa Lončar JJK Tatami Won by points - 03:17
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -55kg
(Day 1)
64
Acabado
David Kelbas
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 03:00
Petar Zunic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +63kg
(Day 1)
1-56
Acabado
Ana Batrnek
JJK Tatami
Won by Submission - 00:35
Ena Hmelina JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / +81kg
(Day 1)
2-59
Acabado
Mateo Matteoni
JJK Lotus
Won by Submission - 03:39
Ivano Bačić JJK Kastav
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-55
Acabado
David Krizmanić
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Benjamin Nadarević HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Submission - 02:46
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +73kg
(Day 1)
1-58
Acabado
Noa Reljanović
JJK Vinkovačke Rode
Won by Submission - 01:04
Lucas Srdoć JJK Kastav
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -57kg
(Day 1)
61
Acabado
Larisa Lončar
JJK Tatami
Won by Submission - 01:45
Tonka Marić JJK Factory Đakovo
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -48kg
(Day 1)
Acabado
Nora Filić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Walkover
CVITA MIKIN JJK ZADAR
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / +81kg
(Day 1)
2-60
Acabado
Eugen Bajlo
JJK ZADAR
Leo Žuža JJK ZADAR Won by Submission - 01:30
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -57kg
(Day 1)
62
Acabado
Lara Kotarac
JJK Factory Đakovo
Kata Nenadic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Submission - 00:34
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -81kg
(Day 1)
2-65
Acabado
Giuliano Boucaux
JJK Lotus
Teo Vuletić JJK Tatami Won by Submission - 00:36
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -48kg
(Day 1)
1-54
Acabado
Mia Vrčković
JJK Mangetsu
Nora Filić JJK Factory Đakovo Won by Submission - 01:58
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -55kg
(Day 1)
65
Acabado
Matej Brlic
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Leon Šekerija JJK Mangetsu Won by Submission - 00:35
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +63kg
(Day 1)
1-57
Acabado
Paula Majhen
JJK Tatami
Won by Submission - 00:17
Ana Batrnek JJK Tatami
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / +73kg
(Day 1)
1-59
Acabado
Karlo Vitez
Ju-jitsu Klub Ronin Gym
Won by Submission - 02:22
Paulo Benaš JJK Kvarner
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -50kg
(Day 1)
68
Acabado
Leon Horvat
JJK ENSO
Toni Matković JJK Tatami Won by Submission - 01:29
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / +81kg
(Day 1)
2-61
Acabado
Ivano Bačić
JJK Kastav
Eugen Bajlo JJK ZADAR Won by Submission - 03:35
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -70kg
(Day 1)
2-72
Acabado
Rubi Bosnić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Won by points - 04:00
Sara Sutlović JJK ZADAR
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -55kg
(Day 1)
66
Acabado
Patrik Smolčak
JJK Mangetsu
Won by Submission - 02:03
Matej Brlic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -55kg
(Day 1)
67
Acabado
David Kelbas
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 01:42
Leon Šekerija JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / +81kg
(Day 1)
2-62
Acabado
Mateo Matteoni
JJK Lotus
Won by points - 04:00
Leo Žuža JJK ZADAR
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U18 (16/17) / -57kg
(Day 1)
1-64
Acabado
Anja Puljić
JJK ENSO
Won by Submission - 02:24
Mia Stabile JJK Lotus