Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -44kg
(Day 1)
1-24
Окончено
Marcela Francisković
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Elena Sablić JJK Pura Vida Cres Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -48kg
(Day 1)
25
Окончено
Una Crkvenac
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by points - 03:00
MIHAELA CAR JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -46kg
(Day 1)
2-22
Окончено
Karlo Valentic
JJK Tatami
Marko Žigić HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -32kg
(Day 1)
1-26
Окончено
Ana Maria Kuzmanić
JJK Lotus
Won by points - 03:00
Mila Goršić JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -46kg
(Day 1)
2-23
Окончено
Andrija Vukašinović
JJK Tatami
Won by Submission - 01:06
David Jamnić JJK Factory Đakovo
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -46kg
(Day 1)
21
Окончено
Marin Perić
JJK Pura Vida Cres
Mike Kosovic JJK Lotus Won by Submission - 00:49
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -44kg
(Day 1)
23
Окончено
Petra Čutura
JJK Tatami
Hana Pejic JJK Tatami Won by Submission - 01:19
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -46kg
(Day 1)
2-24
Окончено
Marko Šimić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Marko Žigić HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -44kg
(Day 1)
1-25
Окончено
Viktoria Santic
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by points - 03:15
Elena Sablić JJK Pura Vida Cres
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -32kg
(Day 1)
1-27
Окончено
Nika Bilokapić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 03:00
Tia Vidić JJK ZADAR
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -46kg
(Day 1)
2-25
Окончено
Andrija Vukašinović
JJK Tatami
Won by Submission - 01:31
Nikola Balog JJK Tatami
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -48kg
(Day 1)
26
Окончено
Elena Kotarac
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 02:24
MIHAELA CAR JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -32kg
(Day 1)
1-28
Окончено
Ana Maria Kuzmanić
JJK Lotus
Iskra Ćavarović HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Submission - 02:34
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-27
Окончено
Dani Karasuljic
JJK Lotus
Won by points - 03:00
Maks Bjelajac JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -52kg
(Day 1)
28
Окончено
TARA BREBRIĆ
JJK Mangetsu
Vida Hranuelli HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Submission - 04:18
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-28
Окончено
Ilija Suhalj
JJK Mangetsu
Won by Submission - 00:52
Josip Čolakić HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -32kg
(Day 1)
1-29
Окончено
Nika Bilokapić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 01:32
Tena Vranjic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -46kg
(Day 1)
2-26
Окончено
Marko Žigić
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Andrija Vukašinović JJK Tatami Won by Submission - 00:43
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -44kg
(Day 1)
24
Окончено
Nika Šalina
JJK ZADAR
Won by points - 03:00
Hana Pejic JJK Tatami
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-30
Окончено
Josip Kupina
JJK Mangetsu
Won by Submission - 00:59
Karlo Orehovec JJK ENSO
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -36kg
(Day 1)
1-31
Окончено
Veronika Šantić
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by points - 03:23
Iva Kotarac JJK Factory Đakovo
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -48kg
(Day 1)
27
Окончено
Una Crkvenac
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Elena Kotarac JJK Factory Đakovo Won by Submission - 00:36
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -36kg
(Day 1)
1-32
Окончено
LARA SEDLOVSKI
JJK Mangetsu
Nika Vrbanić JJK Tatami Won by Submission - 01:21
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -52kg
(Day 1)
29
Окончено
Lana Ačkar
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by points - 03:00
Veronika Vresk JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -60kg
(Day 1)
2-29
Окончено
Dani Karasuljic
JJK Lotus
Ilija Suhalj JJK Mangetsu Won by Submission - 02:27
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -32kg
(Day 1)
1-30
Окончено
Iskra Ćavarović
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Nika Bilokapić JJK Factory Đakovo Won by points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -66kg
(Day 1)
2-31
Окончено
Josip Kupina
JJK Mangetsu
Won by Submission - 01:43
Karlo Orehovec JJK ENSO
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -57kg
(Day 1)
31
Окончено
Iva Rados
JJK Lotus
Anja Baković HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U16 (14-15) / -40kg
(Day 1)
2-32
Окончено
Natali Zmaić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 03:00
Leana Žunić JJK Lotus
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -55kg
(Day 1)
34
Окончено
Nicolas Došen
JJK Mangetsu
Won by Submission - 01:50
Unknown User JJK Tatami
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -52kg
(Day 1)
30
Окончено
Vida Hranuelli
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Lana Ačkar HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Submission - 00:59
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U14 (12-13) / -57kg
(Day 1)
32
Окончено
Sara Mikić
FFV Universum
Won by Submission - 02:42
Iva Rados JJK Lotus