Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -27kg
(Day 1)
1
انتهى
Mirko Pataki
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 02:16
Mihael Boras JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -24kg
(Day 1)
1-1
انتهى
Anton Čagalj
JJK Tatami
Won by Decision
Mateo Matanović LOTUS CLUB CROATIA
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / +50kg
(Day 1)
2-1
انتهى
Mihael Mejdanac
JJK Factory Đakovo
Unknown User JJK Tatami Won by Submission - 02:17
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -24kg
(Day 1)
1-3
انتهى
Marin Čagalj
JJK Tatami
Filip Salopek JJK ENSO Won by Submission
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -40kg
(Day 1)
4
انتهى
Maša Horak
JJK ENSO
Viktoria Santic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Submission - 01:19
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -30kg
(Day 1)
2-4
انتهى
Unknown User
JJK Tatami
Won by Submission - 02:09
Mihael Svalina JJK Mangetsu
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -24kg
(Day 1)
1-2
انتهى
Anton Čagalj
JJK Tatami
Luko Mikulić JJK Tatami Won by Submission - 01:08
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / +50kg
(Day 1)
2-2
انتهى
Fran Kapetan
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 01:23
Mihael Mejdanac JJK Factory Đakovo
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -27kg
(Day 1)
2
انتهى
Andrej Lokmić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 03:00
Mihael Boras JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -30kg
(Day 1)
2-5
انتهى
Dominik Korošić
JJK Tatami
Mihael Svalina JJK Mangetsu Won by Submission - 02:08
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -30kg
(Day 1)
1-5
انتهى
Andrija Sekol
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Martin Brezak JJK ENSO Won by points - 03:00
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -40kg
(Day 1)
5
انتهى
Karolina Matošević
JJK ENSO
Won by points - 03:00
Maša Horak JJK ENSO
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -32kg
(Day 1)
2-7
انتهى
Mila Skorup
JJK ENSO
Won by points - 03:00
Katja Francem JJK Factory Đakovo
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -32kg
(Day 1)
7
انتهى
Nika Bilokapić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 03:00
Veronika Šantić HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -30kg
(Day 1)
1-6
انتهى
Martin Brezak
JJK ENSO
Stjepan Baričević JJK Tatami Won by Submission - 01:51
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -24kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Mateo Matanović
LOTUS CLUB CROATIA
Marin Čagalj JJK Tatami Won by Walkover
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -30kg
(Day 1)
1-7
انتهى
Domagoj Matasić
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by points - 03:00
Jurica Košutić JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / +50kg
(Day 1)
2-3
انتهى
Unknown User
JJK Tatami
Fran Kapetan JJK Factory Đakovo Won by Submission - 02:26
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -27kg
(Day 1)
3
انتهى
Mirko Pataki
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by points - 03:00
Andrej Lokmić JJK Factory Đakovo
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -30kg
(Day 1)
2-6
انتهى
Unknown User
JJK Tatami
Mihael Svalina JJK Mangetsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -24kg
(Day 1)
1-4
انتهى
Luko Mikulić
JJK Tatami
Won by Submission - 00:38
Filip Salopek JJK ENSO
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -30kg
(Day 1)
1-8
انتهى
Andrija Sekol
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Jurica Košutić JJK ENSO Won by Submission - 02:48
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -40kg
(Day 1)
6
انتهى
Viktoria Santic
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by Submission - 00:40
Karolina Matošević JJK ENSO
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -32kg
(Day 1)
2-8
انتهى
Mila Skorup
JJK ENSO
Nera Supina HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Submission - 00:17
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -32kg
(Day 1)
8
انتهى
Gea Poljak
JJK ENSO
Ella Jagic HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Submission - 02:05
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -32kg
(Day 1)
2-9
انتهى
Nika Katalinić
JJK ENSO
Iva Kotarac JJK Factory Đakovo Won by Submission - 00:47
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-10
انتهى
Lukas Bilić
Toni Sučić JJK Mangetsu Won by Submission - 01:01
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -32kg
(Day 1)
انتهى
Mila Goršić
JJK ENSO
Gloria Šantić HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD Won by Walkover
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -32kg
(Day 1)
9
انتهى
Nika Bilokapić
JJK Factory Đakovo
Won by Submission - 00:24
Isabella Đeri Krolo JJK ENSO
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U12 (10-11) / -32kg
(Day 1)
2-10
انتهى
Iskra Ćavarović
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Won by points - 03:00
Matea Šutalo JJK Factory Đakovo
Boys Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -38kg
(Day 1)
1-11
انتهى
Unknown User
JJK Tatami
Won by points - 03:00
Marko Glavaš JJK Mangetsu
Girls Jiu-Jitsu / U10 (8-9) / -32kg
(Day 1)
10
انتهى
Ella Jagic
HAJJK Mladost - Alliance BD
Nika Vrbanić JJK Tatami Won by Submission - 00:28